Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Egzamin-teoretyczny-prawo-jazdy-online7168"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to searchZerglingrk (talk | contribs) |
Zerglingrk (talk | contribs) m (→Round One) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|12 || ? [[Mark Jones|Jones]] (??.?%) || ? [[David Gibbons|marsh]] (??.?%) || marsh | |12 || ? [[Mark Jones|Jones]] (??.?%) || ? [[David Gibbons|marsh]] (??.?%) || marsh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13 || ? [[Sterling Neblett|Sterling]] (??.?%) || ? [[Failurewarning|Failurewarning]] (??.?%) || | + | |13 || ? [[Sterling Neblett|Sterling]] (??.?%) || ? [[Failurewarning|Failurewarning]] (??.?%) || Sterling |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14 || ? [[Ryan Dwyer|Your Eliteness]] (??.?%) || ? [[Andrew Kent|Vulpex]] (??.?%) || | + | |14 || ? [[Ryan Dwyer|Your Eliteness]] (??.?%) || ? [[Andrew Kent|Vulpex]] (??.?%) || Your Elitness |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15 || ? [[ | + | |15 || ? [[Graham Morris|Graham]] (??.?%) || ? [[A Mouse|Mouse]] (??.?%) || Alex |
|- | |- | ||
|5 || ? [[Alex Anderson|Alex]] (??.?%) || ? [[A Mouse|Mouse]] (??.?%) || Alex | |5 || ? [[Alex Anderson|Alex]] (??.?%) || ? [[A Mouse|Mouse]] (??.?%) || Alex | ||
Revision as of 10:36, 20 July 2006
Please note that this is the first time I have ever worked on a Wiki page.
Round One
| Match | Eliter #1 | Eliter #2 | Winner |
| 1 | 44 Clark (100%) | 0 Nate (0%) | Clark |
| 2 | 40 Bcks (90.9%) | 4 Taka (9.1%) | Bcks |
| 3 | 29 octo (66%) | 15 Axel (34%) | octo |
| 4 | 40 Sam (90.9%) | 4 Posterland (9.1%) | Sam |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? A Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 6 | ? Cervone (??.?%) | ? PDO (??.?%) | Cervone |
| 7 | ? Illu (??.?%) | ? Garrett (??.?%) | Illu |
| 8 | ? Come (??.?%) | ? Fro (??.?%) | Come |
| 9 | ? Boss (??.?%) | ? drag (??.?%) | Boss |
| 10 | ? Youse (??.?%) | ? Goose (??.?%) | Goose |
| 11 | ? Karl (??.?%) | ? Nodjo (??.?%) | Nodjo |
| 12 | ? Jones (??.?%) | ? marsh (??.?%) | marsh |
| 13 | ? Sterling (??.?%) | ? Failurewarning (??.?%) | Sterling |
| 14 | ? Your Eliteness (??.?%) | ? Vulpex (??.?%) | Your Elitness |
| 15 | ? Graham (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |
| 5 | ? Alex (??.?%) | ? Mouse (??.?%) | Alex |