Please join our Discord server!
https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Changes
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
3 Reasons 3 Reasons Why Your Cheap Swedish Driver s License Is Broken And How To Repair It
(view source)
Revision as of 19:05, 15 March 2011
50 bytes added
,
19:05, 15 March 2011
Undo revision 25391 by
Ritch
(
Talk
)
Line 48:
Line 48:
|-
|-
|David "[[David Kovaz|DK]]" Kovaz || February 21 || 1987
|David "[[David Kovaz|DK]]" Kovaz || February 21 || 1987
+
|-
+
|Rachel "[[Ritch]]" Tom || February 23 || 1990
|-
|-
|Robert "[[Shep]]" Shepherd || February 24 || 1980
|Robert "[[Shep]]" Shepherd || February 24 || 1980
Jimbo
283
edits
Navigation menu
Page actions
Page
Discussion
View source
History
Page actions
Page
Discussion
More
Tools
In other languages
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Recent changes
Random page
Help
Site Statistics
Community Portal
Sandbox
content
Games
Players
Speedrun websites
external links
Discord server
Speedrun.com
Speed Demos Archive
Speed Runs Live
MarioKart64.com
The Sonic Center
Elite Message Boards
The Elite
affiliate
Gaming Wiki Network
SEIWA
Tools
Special pages
Printable version